Difference between revisions of "Rizon Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Favorite Channel | ! Favorite Channel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:AmandaNP|AmandaNP]] | ||
| [ | | [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=amanda #amanda] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Archduke|Archduke]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels= | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=vipquality #vipquality] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Audi|Audi]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| BaKamann | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=dontjoinitsatrap #dontjoinitsatrap] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Bui|Bui]] | |||
| [[Furret|#furret]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Byte|byte]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:ChatGirl|ChatGirl]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels= | | [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=dailychat #dailychat] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:CodeZombie|Code-Zombie]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:CupCake|CupCake]] | | [[User:CupCake|CupCake]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Destiny|Destiny]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=funtime&uio=d4 #FunTime] | |||
|- | |||
| DonVitoCorleone | |||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=KG-Bot #KG-Bot] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:DoRD|DoRD]] | | [[User:DoRD|DoRD]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=dord #DoRD] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=dord #DoRD] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:DskaggsGV|DskaggsGV]] | |||
| [irc://irc.rizon.net/wurm #wurm] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Dwarf|Dwarf]] | | [[User:Dwarf|Dwarf]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Ed|ed]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels= | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:F4ncy|F4ncy]] | |||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=nimg_lobby #nimg_lobby] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Fin|fin_]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=kpop #kpop] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Js-|Js-]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=malaysia #malaysia] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Kilim|Kilim]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=Anime+ #Anime+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:ki113d|ki113d]] | | [[User:ki113d|ki113d]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=koderz #koderz] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=koderz #koderz] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | lad | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels= | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=CloverOS #CloverOS] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:LeanPocket|LeanPocket]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tech] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:MAGIC|MAGIC]] | ||
| [ | | [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=f #f] [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Nala_Alan|Nala_Alan]] | ||
| | | Too many to even count. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:nos|nos]] | ||
| [ | | [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chanfix #chanfix] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Noxialis|Noxialis]] | ||
| [ | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tv] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Qb|qb]] | ||
| [ | | [[/g/tv|#/g/tv]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rei-Sama | | Rei-Sama | ||
Line 59: | Line 95: | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=8 #8] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=8 #8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Seraphim|Seraphim]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=test #test] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Shadertest|shadertest]] | | [[User:Shadertest|shadertest]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tech #/g/tech] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tech #/g/tech] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Tanami|Tanami]] | | [[User:Tanami|Tanami]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 106: | ||
| [[User:Tricksy|Tricksy]] | | [[User:Tricksy|Tricksy]] | ||
| [irc://irc.rizon.net/fluffington #fluffington] | | [irc://irc.rizon.net/fluffington #fluffington] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Wulfe|Wulfe]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Yoshi765|Yoshi765]] | |||
| [[Chat|#chat]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Xylitol|Xylitol]] | | [[User:Xylitol|Xylitol]] | ||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=Zenk-security #Zenk-security] | | [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=Zenk-security #Zenk-security] | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | } |
Revision as of 16:57, 16 November 2019
Users are able to add links to their profiles here.
For a list of users on the wiki, check the Rizon wiki userlist.
}Nickname | Favorite Channel |
---|---|
AmandaNP | #amanda |
Archduke | #vipquality |
Audi | #chat |
BaKamann | #dontjoinitsatrap |
Bui | #furret |
byte | #/g/tv |
ChatGirl | #dailychat |
Code-Zombie | #/g/tv |
CupCake | #chat |
Destiny | #FunTime |
DonVitoCorleone | #KG-Bot |
DoRD | #DoRD |
DskaggsGV | #wurm |
Dwarf | #chat |
ed | #/g/tv |
F4ncy | #nimg_lobby |
fin_ | #kpop |
Js- | #malaysia |
Kilim | #Anime+ |
ki113d | #koderz |
lad | #CloverOS |
LeanPocket | #/g/tech |
MAGIC | #f #chat |
Nala_Alan | Too many to even count. |
nos | #chanfix |
Noxialis | #/g/tv |
qb | #/g/tv |
Rei-Sama | #Talking |
result | #8 |
Seraphim | #test |
shadertest | #/g/tech |
Tanami | #perwl |
Tricksy | #fluffington |
Wulfe | #chat |
Yoshi765 | #chat |
Xylitol | #Zenk-security |