Difference between revisions of "Rizon Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Nickname | ! Nickname | ||
! Favorite Channel | ! Favorite Channel(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:AmandaNP|AmandaNP]] | | [[User:AmandaNP|AmandaNP]] | ||
| [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=amanda #amanda] | | [https://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=amanda #amanda] | ||
|- | |||
| antifragilegirl | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-Chat #World-Chat] [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-UNO #World-UNO] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Archduke|Archduke]] | | [[User:Archduke|Archduke]] | ||
Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
| [[User:Fin|fin_]] | | [[User:Fin|fin_]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=kpop #kpop] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=kpop #kpop] | ||
|- | |||
| Future | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-Chat #World-Chat] | |||
|- | |||
| George-Bean | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-Chat #World-Chat] | |||
|- | |||
| He-Man/Sonny/SonnyBonds | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-Chat #World-Chat] [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-UNO #World-UNO] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Js-|Js-]] | | [[User:Js-|Js-]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 91: | ||
| [[User:Qb|qb]] | | [[User:Qb|qb]] | ||
| [[/g/tv|#/g/tv]] | | [[/g/tv|#/g/tv]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:result|result]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=8 #8] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rei-Sama | | Rei-Sama | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=talking #Talking] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=talking #Talking] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Seraphim|Seraphim]] | | [[User:Seraphim|Seraphim]] | ||
Line 91: | Line 103: | ||
| [[User:Shadertest|shadertest]] | | [[User:Shadertest|shadertest]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tech #/g/tech] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tech #/g/tech] | ||
|- | |||
| SoyLunafan | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-Chat #World-Chat] [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-UNO #World-UNO] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Tanami|Tanami]] | | [[User:Tanami|Tanami]] | ||
Line 100: | Line 115: | ||
| [[User:Wulfe|Wulfe]] | | [[User:Wulfe|Wulfe]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=chat #chat] | ||
|- | |||
| Yggdrasil | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=World-Chat #World-Chat] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Yoshi765|Yoshi765]] | | [[User:Yoshi765|Yoshi765]] |
Revision as of 18:00, 16 November 2019
Users are able to add links to their profiles here.
For a list of users on the wiki, check the Rizon wiki userlist.
}Nickname | Favorite Channel(s) |
---|---|
AmandaNP | #amanda |
antifragilegirl | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
Archduke | #vipquality |
Audi | #chat |
Bui | #furret |
byte | #/g/tv |
ChatGirl | #dailychat |
Code-Zombie | #/g/tv |
CupCake | #chat |
Destiny | #FunTime |
DskaggsGV | #wurm |
Dwarf | #chat |
ed | #/g/tv |
F4ncy | #nimg_lobby |
fin_ | #kpop |
Future | #World-Chat |
George-Bean | #World-Chat |
He-Man/Sonny/SonnyBonds | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
Js- | #malaysia |
Kilim | #Anime+ |
ki113d | #koderz |
lad | #CloverOS |
LeanPocket | #/g/tech |
MAGIC | #f #chat |
Nala_Alan | Too many to even count. |
nos | #chanfix |
Noxialis | #/g/tv |
qb | #/g/tv |
result | #8 |
Rei-Sama | #Talking |
Seraphim | #test |
shadertest | #/g/tech |
SoyLunafan | #World-Chat #World-UNO |
Tanami | #perwl |
Tricksy | #fluffington |
Wulfe | #chat |
Yggdrasil | #World-Chat |
Yoshi765 | #chat |
Xylitol | #Zenk-security |