Difference between revisions of "Rizon Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| [[User:DskaggsGV|DskaggsGV]] | | [[User:DskaggsGV|DskaggsGV]] | ||
| [irc://irc.rizon.net/wurm] | | [irc://irc.rizon.net/wurm] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Tanami|Tanami]] <sup>(this page (Rizon_Users) is autistic)</sup> | |||
| #[[perwl]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:46, 3 October 2011
Users are able to add links to their profiles here.
For a list of users on the wiki, check the Rizon wiki userlist.
Nickname | Favourite Channel |
---|---|
User:Seraphim | #test |
User:Jan | #chat |
User:BaKamann | #dontjoinitsatrap |
User:Rei-Sama | #Talking |
User:result | #8 |
qb | #/g/tv |
ed | #/g/tv |
byte | #/g/tv |
shadertest | #/g/tv |
Code-Zombie | #/g/tv |
fin_ | #kpop |
LeanPocket | #/g/tech |
Js- | #malaysia |
DskaggsGV | [1] |
Tanami (this page (Rizon_Users) is autistic) | #perwl |