Difference between revisions of "Rizon Users"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[User:LeanPocket|LeanPocket]] | | [[User:LeanPocket|LeanPocket]] | ||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tech] | | [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=/g/tv #/g/tech] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Js-|Js-]] | |||
| [http://qchat.rizon.net/?channels=malaysia #malaysia] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:06, 11 July 2011
Users are able to add links to their profiles here.
For a list of users on the wiki, check the Rizon wiki userlist.
Nickname | Favourite Channel |
---|---|
User:Seraphim | #test |
User:Jan | #chat |
User:BaKamann | #dontjoinitsatrap |
User:Rei-Sama | #Talking |
User:result | #8 |
qb | #/g/tv |
ed | #/g/tv |
byte | #/g/tv |
shadertest | #/g/tv |
Code-Zombie | #/g/tv |
fin_ | #kpop |
LeanPocket | #/g/tech |
Js- | #malaysia |