Difference between revisions of "Botserv list"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a listing of all of the nicknames available from BotServ. Current at time of edit. | |||
[420] | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: auto; text-align: center; font-size: smaller; table-layout: fixed;" | ||
! Nickname | |||
! ident@host | |||
|- | |||
| [0SEC]-Bot | |||
| 0sec@0sec.pimpin.ur.mom.Z | |||
|- | |||
| [24seven] | |||
| Watching@Day.and.Night | |||
|- | |||
| [420] | |||
| 420@Pot.Heads | |||
|- | |||
| [4WareZ] | |||
| 4WareZ@4WareZ.on.rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| [^_^] | |||
| facebot@Face.bot.at.rizon | |||
|- | |||
| [aX]Enforcer | |||
| xtreme@Enforcer.is.a.whore.for.anime.xtreme.com | |||
|- | |||
| [Basement] | |||
| basement@crew.net | |||
|- | |||
| [Chihiro] | |||
| Chihiro@Chihiro.fansub | |||
|- | |||
| [CrAzY] | |||
| CrAzY@crazy.z.warez | |||
|- | |||
| [Doki] | |||
| Doki@Doki.Fansubs | |||
|- | |||
| [FFF] | |||
| FFF@FFFansubs.org | |||
|- | |||
| [KSN]Kirino | |||
| Kesenai@This.Isnt.The.Group.Youre.Looking.For | |||
|- | |||
| [leet] | |||
| toleet@rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| [RetArdeD] | |||
| RetArdeD@medication.is.good | |||
|- | |||
| [rori] | |||
| services@rorisubs.com | |||
|- | |||
| [SGKK] | |||
| fan@SGKK.Fansubs | |||
|- | |||
| [UTW] | |||
| UTW@i.am.the.bone.of.my.fansub | |||
|- | |||
| [Zero-Raws] | |||
| Zero@Zero.Raws | |||
|- | |||
| Agito | |||
| Agito@bot.akatsuki.naruto-arena.com | |||
|- | |||
| Aishwarya | |||
| Aishwarya@bollywood.owns.me | |||
|- | |||
| AlegriA | |||
| AlegriA@AlegriA | |||
|- | |||
| Anime-Keep | |||
| AK@Anime-Keep.org | |||
|- | |||
| AnimeHQ | |||
| AHQ@AnimeHQ.ownz | |||
|- | |||
| AnimezX | |||
| AX@A.n.i.m.e.z.X | |||
|- | |||
| Athena | |||
| Atan@Great.Goddess.of.This.World | |||
|- | |||
| Atlantis | |||
| Atlantis@Stargate.Atlantis | |||
|- | |||
| AyakoK | |||
| ayako@ayako.kawasumi | |||
|- | |||
| Ayu | |||
| Ayu@ayu-anime.net | |||
|- | |||
| Ayuda | |||
| eXelon@eXelon.Services.rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| Baka | |||
| Baka@B.A.K.A | |||
|- | |||
| BakaBT | |||
| BBT@Grumpy.Ojii-chan | |||
|- | |||
| Bakakozou | |||
| bot@bakakozou.com | |||
|- | |||
| bakemonogatari | |||
| SHAFT@episode.15.is.never.coming.out | |||
|- | |||
| BettyBoop | |||
| BettyBoop@World-Warez.com | |||
|- | |||
| BillGates | |||
| Bill@Microsoft.com | |||
|- | |||
| BLaZN | |||
| BLaZD@is.your.favorite.place.to.leech | |||
|- | |||
| Canuck | |||
| north@canada.gc.ca | |||
|- | |||
| Carmen | |||
| Carmen@Jet.Set | |||
|- | |||
| CCCP | |||
| AHHHH@MOTHER.LAND | |||
|- | |||
| Cell | |||
| Cell@A.n.i.m.e | |||
|- | |||
| Chat | |||
| Chat@rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| CoalBot | |||
| CoalBot@i.am.a.miner | |||
|- | |||
| Comiket | |||
| Otakus@comiket.wordpress.com | |||
|- | |||
| CoMpLeX | |||
| DeViL@in.the.mosh.pit.of.hell | |||
|- | |||
| CoNsOlEzX | |||
| Consolezx@Consolezx | |||
|- | |||
| cool | |||
| cool@cool.for.real | |||
|- | |||
| Creepybot | |||
| Creepy@I.Love.Esjay | |||
|- | |||
| CRO-WARRIOR | |||
| ratnik@cro-army.hr | |||
|- | |||
| Cyber | |||
| Cyber@Lets.Cyber.Baby | |||
|- | |||
| D-S | |||
| DS@pwnage.doujinshi-section.com | |||
|- | |||
| darkbot | |||
| dark@dark.warez.pimp | |||
|- | |||
| dB | |||
| blockbot@db.ownz.dis.block | |||
|- | |||
| devbox | |||
| dev@box | |||
|- | |||
| DiE | |||
| HmC@Horrormovies-central.com | |||
|- | |||
| disorder | |||
| disorder@dis.ord.er | |||
|- | |||
| Distro | |||
| Sexy@distro.bitch | |||
|- | |||
| Donarudo | |||
| hambaga@BRO.FIST | |||
|- | |||
| Doujin-World | |||
| DW@www.doujin-world.com | |||
|- | |||
| Draze | |||
| draze@draze.net | |||
|- | |||
| Dreamie | |||
| Dreams@Let.Me.Dream.About.You | |||
|- | |||
| DSO-NL | |||
| dso@rizon.hoi | |||
|- | |||
| DvD | |||
| Douche@DivX.Do-Me.Net | |||
|- | |||
| E-Hentai | |||
| EH@e-hentai.net | |||
|- | |||
| elite | |||
| elite@k.thnx | |||
|- | |||
| Elite-Gamer | |||
| elite@rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| EMPiRE | |||
| owning@the.scene.since.99 | |||
|- | |||
| Endorphine | |||
| ecc@overclock.ch | |||
|- | |||
| eon | |||
| eon@eon.services.rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| Eurovision | |||
| esc@eurovision.song.contest | |||
|- | |||
| Ewan | |||
| ultrahax@treyarch.engineer | |||
|- | |||
| exploits | |||
| exploits@rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| Fansubber | |||
| anime@fansubber.com | |||
|- | |||
| fapfire | |||
| Fap@Fap.For.Freedom | |||
|- | |||
| fusion | |||
| fusion@fusion.ny.us.rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| fX | |||
| DIE@Fisting.ASS.4.Life | |||
|- | |||
| GabberMP3 | |||
| GabberMP3@Service.GabberMP3.org | |||
|- | |||
| GamezX | |||
| GamezX@GamezX | |||
|- | |||
| gangstah | |||
| gangstah@yo.gangstah | |||
|- | |||
| Ganondorf | |||
| Ganondorf@The.Evil.Ganondorf | |||
|- | |||
| GaTeKeePeR | |||
| GTKPR@Son.of.Loke | |||
|- | |||
| GayServ | |||
| gay@making.ppl.gay.since.1999 | |||
|- | |||
| GeorgeWashington | |||
| George@eating.redcoats.whole | |||
|- | |||
| GIJoe | |||
| rambo@rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| GINP | |||
| projects@Guu.Is.Not.Pleased | |||
|- | |||
| GlaD0S | |||
| EvilAI@This.Cake.Is.Great.Its.So.Delicious.and.Moist | |||
|- | |||
| glock | |||
| da@ghetto.net | |||
|- | |||
| GoDRoo | |||
| GoDRoo@i.pwn.all.roos | |||
|- | |||
| GuardianAngel | |||
| Wings@Heavens.Door | |||
|- | |||
| Hachi-chan | |||
| hachi@the.infinitely.expanding.imageboard | |||
|- | |||
| Hamtaro | |||
| is@a.faggy | |||
|- | |||
| Hell | |||
| hell@hell.com | |||
|- | |||
| hfdhdef | |||
| blahagent@a.a.a | |||
|- | |||
| hisouten | |||
| touhou@www.tasofro.net | |||
|- | |||
| HoE | |||
| HoE@My.HoUsE | |||
|- | |||
| HomoServ | |||
| bro@no.homo | |||
|- | |||
| Hug | |||
| Hug@Hug.you | |||
|- | |||
| HWBOT | |||
| HWBOT@HW.BOT | |||
|- | |||
| IceBot | |||
| icebot@icebot.plurge.net | |||
|- | |||
| IceCold | |||
| We@Must.Obey | |||
|- | |||
| illiterateMonkey | |||
| Monkey@The.Movie.Depot | |||
|- | |||
| IMPERATORI | |||
| imperatori@rizon.it | |||
|- | |||
| internet2 | |||
| i2bot@internet2.edu | |||
|- | |||
| iTrade | |||
| iTrade@Official.Bot | |||
|- | |||
| Izdaja | |||
| Izdaja@anti-treason.on.Rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| JNET | |||
| jnet@www.jnet.ne.jp | |||
|- | |||
| Juped | |||
| juped@juped.com | |||
|- | |||
| Kami-Sama | |||
| ShaKaw@ShaKaw.Com.BR | |||
|- | |||
| Ken | |||
| Robbins@Kaleido.Stage | |||
|- | |||
| KickAssAnime | |||
| Kick@ss.Anime | |||
|- | |||
| Kim_Il-sung | |||
| The@Eternal.President.Of.The.Republic | |||
|- | |||
| KittehBot | |||
| Kittens@Kitteh.Box | |||
|- | |||
| kk | |||
| k@k.k | |||
|- | |||
| Kohakuren | |||
| Foxlady@Fibis.sexy.fox.lady | |||
|- | |||
| Kopasus | |||
| 31337@Guard.Of.Jakarta.Org | |||
|- | |||
| Kyuu | |||
| bot@kyuu-fansubs.com | |||
|- | |||
| L33T | |||
| L33T@L33T.WAR3Z | |||
|- | |||
| LuftWaffe | |||
| NSDAP@BF109-K | |||
|- | |||
| Lunar | |||
| Lunar@lunaranime.org | |||
|- | |||
| Madokami | |||
| Kaname@I.died.for.your.Grief.Seeds | |||
|- | |||
| MeltyBlood | |||
| mbaacc@meltyblood.info | |||
|- | |||
| Merc | |||
| MercBot@supplying.you.since.92 | |||
|- | |||
| mi5 | |||
| mi5@secret.services.gov | |||
|- | |||
| MIHAJLO | |||
| services@services.rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| Moelicious | |||
| meganekko@hyaku.paasento.moe.moe | |||
|- | |||
| mp3passion | |||
| passion@passion.on.rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| MustafaKemalAtaturk | |||
| Ne@Mutlu.Turkum.Diyene | |||
|- | |||
| MySpace | |||
| signup@myspace.com | |||
|- | |||
| Nanashi | |||
| molasses@slowest.subbers.on.the.planet | |||
|- | |||
| NBA | |||
| NBA@www.nba.com | |||
|- | |||
| NDS | |||
| nintendo@dual.screen | |||
|- | |||
| NHS | |||
| NHS@To.Each.According.To.His.Needs | |||
|- | |||
| NIBL | |||
| nibbles@nibl.co.uk | |||
|- | |||
| Nipponsei | |||
| Nipponsei@Nipponsei.Nipponsei | |||
|- | |||
| oink | |||
| piggy@please.dont.have.sex.with.me.today | |||
|- | |||
| Onee-chan | |||
| sis@pretty.and.proper | |||
|- | |||
| Onigiri-Bot | |||
| Onigiri@Onigiri.Fansubs | |||
|- | |||
| opertits | |||
| opertits@got.milk | |||
|- | |||
| Paffu | |||
| tehpaffu@am.i.kawaii.yet.uguu | |||
|- | |||
| Papaille | |||
| tr@nsformice.com | |||
|- | |||
| PENIS | |||
| penis@penis.li | |||
|- | |||
| Ph34rB0t | |||
| Ph34rB0t@i.ph34r.3v3ryb0dy | |||
|- | |||
| pheer | |||
| ph33r@love.me.forever | |||
|- | |||
| PHX | |||
| PHOENIX@EDEN.sucks | |||
|- | |||
| pixiv-tan | |||
| pixiv@pixiv.net | |||
|- | |||
| PornozX | |||
| PornozX@Is.Da.Bomb | |||
|- | |||
| protector | |||
| protector@lovelyaniverse.tk | |||
|- | |||
| raawr | |||
| tigger@tiger.is.my.hero | |||
|- | |||
| Radio | |||
| Radio@naughty-radio.com | |||
|- | |||
| RecruitX | |||
| Recruitx@Recruitx | |||
|- | |||
| Redmoon | |||
| Redmoon@RedmoonClassic.com | |||
|- | |||
| Reinforce | |||
| Reinforce@Reinforce.Zwei.yesy | |||
|- | |||
| Rizon | |||
| Rizon@Services.Rizon.Net | |||
|- | |||
| RizonFM | |||
| RizonFM@Rizon.FM | |||
|- | |||
| RSBot | |||
| power@open.source | |||
|- | |||
| scene-bot | |||
| scene-bot@your-scene-sucks.net | |||
|- | |||
| seretei | |||
| seretei@Home.of.the.Shinigami | |||
|- | |||
| Sexy | |||
| Sexy@Sexy | |||
|- | |||
| SgtRock | |||
| because@we.rock | |||
|- | |||
| ShanCerv | |||
| ShanCerv@nervice.sizon.ret | |||
|- | |||
| ShitStorm | |||
| ShitStorm@Coming.Your.Way | |||
|- | |||
| Shouko-chan | |||
| Shouko@death.to.the.unfaithful | |||
|- | |||
| Slime_Ball | |||
| Slimey@Slime.Ball | |||
|- | |||
| SNooPDoGG | |||
| SnoopDaw@Doggy.net | |||
|- | |||
| Snoozles | |||
| Snoozles@cause.raya.likes.it | |||
|- | |||
| Sobermonkey | |||
| Sobermonk@being.drunk.is.fun.....made.for.Drunkmonkey | |||
|- | |||
| SomeBot | |||
| some@b.o.t | |||
|- | |||
| Sonchou | |||
| Sonchou@Sonchou.Is.FMA | |||
|- | |||
| Source | |||
| stats@services.bot | |||
|- | |||
| Special_Bot | |||
| special@i.iz.special | |||
|- | |||
| SporeServ | |||
| Spore@Spore.net | |||
|- | |||
| Starcraft2 | |||
| st@rcraft2.bot | |||
|- | |||
| Static-Subs | |||
| SS@Static.Subs.Fansubs | |||
|- | |||
| stronk | |||
| stronk@D3S3.Peronal.B0T | |||
|- | |||
| supersnow800 | |||
| supersnow@what.you.want | |||
|- | |||
| sverige | |||
| sverige@se.rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| Swizzle | |||
| cute@love.you | |||
|- | |||
| Taiwan | |||
| Taiwan@The.Heart.Of.Asia | |||
|- | |||
| Teacher | |||
| Teacher@Learning.is.cool | |||
|- | |||
| Tek9 | |||
| Tek9@up.in.your.mom | |||
|- | |||
| The_Matrix | |||
| matrix@the.matrix | |||
|- | |||
| TheKey | |||
| services@services.rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| TheRockSays | |||
| TheRock@Just.Whooped.Your.Ass | |||
|- | |||
| THORAEnforcer | |||
| THORA@THORA.nime | |||
|- | |||
| tickleweasel | |||
| shit@resurrected.hope | |||
|- | |||
| TNT | |||
| moe@Rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| TomGreen | |||
| tom@do.a.barrel.roll | |||
|- | |||
| tradersnetwork | |||
| trader@tradersnetwork.rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| TRiNiTY | |||
| TRiNiTY@i.love.rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| TriviaX | |||
| triviax@trivia.bot | |||
|- | |||
| TX | |||
| tx@rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| Valentine | |||
| Cupido@I.shoot.love.arrows.in.ur.heart | |||
|- | |||
| ViBEZ0R | |||
| smoke@weed.everyday | |||
|- | |||
| VincentBot | |||
| vincent@woof.woof.im.a.dog.bot | |||
|- | |||
| w000t | |||
| root@0x1FE.org | |||
|- | |||
| Wannabe | |||
| WF@WannabeFansubs.net | |||
|- | |||
| War | |||
| Cant@We.All.Just.Get.Along | |||
|- | |||
| Warden | |||
| cb4@prison.state.pa.us | |||
|- | |||
| Warez | |||
| Warez@Warez | |||
|- | |||
| Wasted | |||
| Wasted@Wasted.Wasted | |||
|- | |||
| Wickedhelp | |||
| wicked@welcome.to.our.channel | |||
|- | |||
| Wobbuffet | |||
| taka@Taka.Fansubs | |||
|- | |||
| wtfs | |||
| fuck@Y.O.U | |||
|- | |||
| WX | |||
| WX@WX | |||
|- | |||
| x-bot | |||
| xBot@xsellize.com | |||
|- | |||
| XDCC | |||
| XDCC@XDCC.COM | |||
|- | |||
| XDCCZ | |||
| XDCCZ@XDCCZ | |||
|- | |||
| Xmas | |||
| xmas@rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
| Yoroshiku | |||
| Yoro@yoroshiku-fansubs.com | |||
|- | |||
| YuGiOh | |||
| yugi@yugi.ownz | |||
|- | |||
| Zangola | |||
| Rizon@Zangola.Madonna.di.Campiglio.it | |||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>|</nowiki>[DaW]<nowiki>|</nowiki> | |||
| DaW@DivX-WareZ.Com | |||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>|</nowiki>f`-`<nowiki>|</nowiki>f | |||
| me@your.window | |||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>|</nowiki>Glorious_Failure<nowiki>|</nowiki> | |||
| lolbans@Savior.of.Amurica | |||
|- | |||
| <nowiki>}</nowiki>o<nowiki>{</nowiki> | |||
| butterfly@rizon.net | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<span style="font-size:90%">Total: 214</span> | |||
Latest revision as of 16:06, 28 December 2014
This is a listing of all of the nicknames available from BotServ. Current at time of edit.
Nickname | ident@host |
---|---|
[0SEC]-Bot | 0sec@0sec.pimpin.ur.mom.Z |
[24seven] | Watching@Day.and.Night |
[420] | 420@Pot.Heads |
[4WareZ] | 4WareZ@4WareZ.on.rizon.net |
[^_^] | facebot@Face.bot.at.rizon |
[aX]Enforcer | xtreme@Enforcer.is.a.whore.for.anime.xtreme.com |
[Basement] | basement@crew.net |
[Chihiro] | Chihiro@Chihiro.fansub |
[CrAzY] | CrAzY@crazy.z.warez |
[Doki] | Doki@Doki.Fansubs |
[FFF] | FFF@FFFansubs.org |
[KSN]Kirino | Kesenai@This.Isnt.The.Group.Youre.Looking.For |
[leet] | toleet@rizon.net |
[RetArdeD] | RetArdeD@medication.is.good |
[rori] | services@rorisubs.com |
[SGKK] | fan@SGKK.Fansubs |
[UTW] | UTW@i.am.the.bone.of.my.fansub |
[Zero-Raws] | Zero@Zero.Raws |
Agito | Agito@bot.akatsuki.naruto-arena.com |
Aishwarya | Aishwarya@bollywood.owns.me |
AlegriA | AlegriA@AlegriA |
Anime-Keep | AK@Anime-Keep.org |
AnimeHQ | AHQ@AnimeHQ.ownz |
AnimezX | AX@A.n.i.m.e.z.X |
Athena | Atan@Great.Goddess.of.This.World |
Atlantis | Atlantis@Stargate.Atlantis |
AyakoK | ayako@ayako.kawasumi |
Ayu | Ayu@ayu-anime.net |
Ayuda | eXelon@eXelon.Services.rizon.net |
Baka | Baka@B.A.K.A |
BakaBT | BBT@Grumpy.Ojii-chan |
Bakakozou | bot@bakakozou.com |
bakemonogatari | SHAFT@episode.15.is.never.coming.out |
BettyBoop | BettyBoop@World-Warez.com |
BillGates | Bill@Microsoft.com |
BLaZN | BLaZD@is.your.favorite.place.to.leech |
Canuck | north@canada.gc.ca |
Carmen | Carmen@Jet.Set |
CCCP | AHHHH@MOTHER.LAND |
Cell | Cell@A.n.i.m.e |
Chat | Chat@rizon.net |
CoalBot | CoalBot@i.am.a.miner |
Comiket | Otakus@comiket.wordpress.com |
CoMpLeX | DeViL@in.the.mosh.pit.of.hell |
CoNsOlEzX | Consolezx@Consolezx |
cool | cool@cool.for.real |
Creepybot | Creepy@I.Love.Esjay |
CRO-WARRIOR | ratnik@cro-army.hr |
Cyber | Cyber@Lets.Cyber.Baby |
D-S | DS@pwnage.doujinshi-section.com |
darkbot | dark@dark.warez.pimp |
dB | blockbot@db.ownz.dis.block |
devbox | dev@box |
DiE | HmC@Horrormovies-central.com |
disorder | disorder@dis.ord.er |
Distro | Sexy@distro.bitch |
Donarudo | hambaga@BRO.FIST |
Doujin-World | DW@www.doujin-world.com |
Draze | draze@draze.net |
Dreamie | Dreams@Let.Me.Dream.About.You |
DSO-NL | dso@rizon.hoi |
DvD | Douche@DivX.Do-Me.Net |
E-Hentai | EH@e-hentai.net |
elite | elite@k.thnx |
Elite-Gamer | elite@rizon.net |
EMPiRE | owning@the.scene.since.99 |
Endorphine | ecc@overclock.ch |
eon | eon@eon.services.rizon.net |
Eurovision | esc@eurovision.song.contest |
Ewan | ultrahax@treyarch.engineer |
exploits | exploits@rizon.net |
Fansubber | anime@fansubber.com |
fapfire | Fap@Fap.For.Freedom |
fusion | fusion@fusion.ny.us.rizon.net |
fX | DIE@Fisting.ASS.4.Life |
GabberMP3 | GabberMP3@Service.GabberMP3.org |
GamezX | GamezX@GamezX |
gangstah | gangstah@yo.gangstah |
Ganondorf | Ganondorf@The.Evil.Ganondorf |
GaTeKeePeR | GTKPR@Son.of.Loke |
GayServ | gay@making.ppl.gay.since.1999 |
GeorgeWashington | George@eating.redcoats.whole |
GIJoe | rambo@rizon.net |
GINP | projects@Guu.Is.Not.Pleased |
GlaD0S | EvilAI@This.Cake.Is.Great.Its.So.Delicious.and.Moist |
glock | da@ghetto.net |
GoDRoo | GoDRoo@i.pwn.all.roos |
GuardianAngel | Wings@Heavens.Door |
Hachi-chan | hachi@the.infinitely.expanding.imageboard |
Hamtaro | is@a.faggy |
Hell | hell@hell.com |
hfdhdef | blahagent@a.a.a |
hisouten | touhou@www.tasofro.net |
HoE | HoE@My.HoUsE |
HomoServ | bro@no.homo |
Hug | Hug@Hug.you |
HWBOT | HWBOT@HW.BOT |
IceBot | icebot@icebot.plurge.net |
IceCold | We@Must.Obey |
illiterateMonkey | Monkey@The.Movie.Depot |
IMPERATORI | imperatori@rizon.it |
internet2 | i2bot@internet2.edu |
iTrade | iTrade@Official.Bot |
Izdaja | Izdaja@anti-treason.on.Rizon.net |
JNET | jnet@www.jnet.ne.jp |
Juped | juped@juped.com |
Kami-Sama | ShaKaw@ShaKaw.Com.BR |
Ken | Robbins@Kaleido.Stage |
KickAssAnime | Kick@ss.Anime |
Kim_Il-sung | The@Eternal.President.Of.The.Republic |
KittehBot | Kittens@Kitteh.Box |
kk | k@k.k |
Kohakuren | Foxlady@Fibis.sexy.fox.lady |
Kopasus | 31337@Guard.Of.Jakarta.Org |
Kyuu | bot@kyuu-fansubs.com |
L33T | L33T@L33T.WAR3Z |
LuftWaffe | NSDAP@BF109-K |
Lunar | Lunar@lunaranime.org |
Madokami | Kaname@I.died.for.your.Grief.Seeds |
MeltyBlood | mbaacc@meltyblood.info |
Merc | MercBot@supplying.you.since.92 |
mi5 | mi5@secret.services.gov |
MIHAJLO | services@services.rizon.net |
Moelicious | meganekko@hyaku.paasento.moe.moe |
mp3passion | passion@passion.on.rizon.net |
MustafaKemalAtaturk | Ne@Mutlu.Turkum.Diyene |
MySpace | signup@myspace.com |
Nanashi | molasses@slowest.subbers.on.the.planet |
NBA | NBA@www.nba.com |
NDS | nintendo@dual.screen |
NHS | NHS@To.Each.According.To.His.Needs |
NIBL | nibbles@nibl.co.uk |
Nipponsei | Nipponsei@Nipponsei.Nipponsei |
oink | piggy@please.dont.have.sex.with.me.today |
Onee-chan | sis@pretty.and.proper |
Onigiri-Bot | Onigiri@Onigiri.Fansubs |
opertits | opertits@got.milk |
Paffu | tehpaffu@am.i.kawaii.yet.uguu |
Papaille | tr@nsformice.com |
PENIS | penis@penis.li |
Ph34rB0t | Ph34rB0t@i.ph34r.3v3ryb0dy |
pheer | ph33r@love.me.forever |
PHX | PHOENIX@EDEN.sucks |
pixiv-tan | pixiv@pixiv.net |
PornozX | PornozX@Is.Da.Bomb |
protector | protector@lovelyaniverse.tk |
raawr | tigger@tiger.is.my.hero |
Radio | Radio@naughty-radio.com |
RecruitX | Recruitx@Recruitx |
Redmoon | Redmoon@RedmoonClassic.com |
Reinforce | Reinforce@Reinforce.Zwei.yesy |
Rizon | Rizon@Services.Rizon.Net |
RizonFM | RizonFM@Rizon.FM |
RSBot | power@open.source |
scene-bot | scene-bot@your-scene-sucks.net |
seretei | seretei@Home.of.the.Shinigami |
Sexy | Sexy@Sexy |
SgtRock | because@we.rock |
ShanCerv | ShanCerv@nervice.sizon.ret |
ShitStorm | ShitStorm@Coming.Your.Way |
Shouko-chan | Shouko@death.to.the.unfaithful |
Slime_Ball | Slimey@Slime.Ball |
SNooPDoGG | SnoopDaw@Doggy.net |
Snoozles | Snoozles@cause.raya.likes.it |
Sobermonkey | Sobermonk@being.drunk.is.fun.....made.for.Drunkmonkey |
SomeBot | some@b.o.t |
Sonchou | Sonchou@Sonchou.Is.FMA |
Source | stats@services.bot |
Special_Bot | special@i.iz.special |
SporeServ | Spore@Spore.net |
Starcraft2 | st@rcraft2.bot |
Static-Subs | SS@Static.Subs.Fansubs |
stronk | stronk@D3S3.Peronal.B0T |
supersnow800 | supersnow@what.you.want |
sverige | sverige@se.rizon.net |
Swizzle | cute@love.you |
Taiwan | Taiwan@The.Heart.Of.Asia |
Teacher | Teacher@Learning.is.cool |
Tek9 | Tek9@up.in.your.mom |
The_Matrix | matrix@the.matrix |
TheKey | services@services.rizon.net |
TheRockSays | TheRock@Just.Whooped.Your.Ass |
THORAEnforcer | THORA@THORA.nime |
tickleweasel | shit@resurrected.hope |
TNT | moe@Rizon.net |
TomGreen | tom@do.a.barrel.roll |
tradersnetwork | trader@tradersnetwork.rizon.net |
TRiNiTY | TRiNiTY@i.love.rizon.net |
TriviaX | triviax@trivia.bot |
TX | tx@rizon.net |
Valentine | Cupido@I.shoot.love.arrows.in.ur.heart |
ViBEZ0R | smoke@weed.everyday |
VincentBot | vincent@woof.woof.im.a.dog.bot |
w000t | root@0x1FE.org |
Wannabe | WF@WannabeFansubs.net |
War | Cant@We.All.Just.Get.Along |
Warden | cb4@prison.state.pa.us |
Warez | Warez@Warez |
Wasted | Wasted@Wasted.Wasted |
Wickedhelp | wicked@welcome.to.our.channel |
Wobbuffet | taka@Taka.Fansubs |
wtfs | fuck@Y.O.U |
WX | WX@WX |
x-bot | xBot@xsellize.com |
XDCC | XDCC@XDCC.COM |
XDCCZ | XDCCZ@XDCCZ |
Xmas | xmas@rizon.net |
Yoroshiku | Yoro@yoroshiku-fansubs.com |
YuGiOh | yugi@yugi.ownz |
Zangola | Rizon@Zangola.Madonna.di.Campiglio.it |
|[DaW]| | DaW@DivX-WareZ.Com |
|f`-`|f | me@your.window |
|Glorious_Failure| | lolbans@Savior.of.Amurica |
}o{ | butterfly@rizon.net |
Total: 214