Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 996: | Line 996: | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| 2017-12-16 | | 2017-12-16 | ||
|- | |||
| 106 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2017-12-19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:02, 18 December 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
#1 - #100
|
|
#101 - #200
|