Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #97, #98, #99) |
(add #100) |
||
Line 921: | Line 921: | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| 2017-12-02 | | 2017-12-02 | ||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2017-12-05 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:07, 5 December 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|