Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #92) |
(add #93) |
||
Line 858: | Line 858: | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 2017-11-16 | | 2017-11-16 | ||
|- | |||
| 93 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-11-18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:03, 17 November 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|