Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #90) |
(add #91) |
||
Line 840: | Line 840: | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 2017-11-11 | | 2017-11-11 | ||
|- | |||
| 91 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 2017-11-14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:49, 14 November 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|