Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #71) |
(add #72) |
||
Line 669: | Line 669: | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 2017-09-28 | | 2017-09-28 | ||
|- | |||
| 72 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-09-30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:01, 29 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|