Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #67) |
(add #68) |
||
Line 633: | Line 633: | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 2017-09-19 | | 2017-09-19 | ||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2017-09-21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:05, 20 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|