Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #62) |
|||
Line 579: | Line 579: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 2017-09-05 | | 2017-09-05 | ||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2017-09-07 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:54, 7 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|