Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #58) |
(add #59) |
||
Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58 | | 58 | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| 2017-08-29 | | 2017-08-29 | ||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2017-08-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:02, 30 August 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|