Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #57) |
(add #58) |
||
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 2017-08-26 | | 2017-08-26 | ||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2017-08-29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:09, 28 August 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|