Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #56) |
|||
Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 2017-08-22 | | 2017-08-22 | ||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 2017-08-24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:57, 24 August 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|