Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #53) |
(add #54) |
||
Line 508: | Line 508: | ||
| 2017-08-17 | | 2017-08-17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-08-19 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:01, 18 August 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|