Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #52) |
(add #53) |
||
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| 2017-08-15 | | 2017-08-15 | ||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-08-17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:01, 16 August 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|