Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #51) |
(add #52) |
||
Line 490: | Line 490: | ||
| 2017-08-12 | | 2017-08-12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2017-08-15 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:02, 14 August 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|