Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 987: | Line 987: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 2017-12-14 | | 2017-12-14 | ||
|- | |||
| 105 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2017-12-16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:22, 16 December 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
#1 - #100
|
|
#101 - #200
|