Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #94) |
(add #95) |
||
Line 876: | Line 876: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 2017-11-21 | | 2017-11-21 | ||
|- | |||
| 95 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2017-11-23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:07, 22 November 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|