Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #93) |
(add #94) |
||
Line 867: | Line 867: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 2017-11-18 | | 2017-11-18 | ||
|- | |||
| 94 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-11-21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:02, 20 November 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|