Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #83 and #84) |
(add #85 and #86) |
||
Line 786: | Line 786: | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 2017-10-28 | | 2017-10-28 | ||
|- | |||
| 85 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2017-10-31 | |||
|- | |||
| 86 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 2017-11-02 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:03, 1 November 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|