Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #70) |
(add #71) |
||
Line 660: | Line 660: | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 2017-09-26 | | 2017-09-26 | ||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 2017-09-28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:22, 28 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|