Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #66) |
(add #67) |
||
Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| 2017-09-16 | | 2017-09-16 | ||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2017-09-19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:01, 18 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|