Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #63) |
(add #64) |
||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 2017-09-09 | | 2017-09-09 | ||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2017-09-12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:02, 11 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|