Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #56) |
(add #57) |
||
Line 534: | Line 534: | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| 2017-08-24 | | 2017-08-24 | ||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-08-26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:02, 25 August 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|