Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #91) |
(add #92) |
||
Line 849: | Line 849: | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| 2017-11-14 | | 2017-11-14 | ||
|- | |||
| 92 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2017-11-16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:01, 15 November 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|