Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #80) |
(add #81) |
||
Line 750: | Line 750: | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 2017-10-19 | | 2017-10-19 | ||
|- | |||
| 81 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2017-10-21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:44, 21 October 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|