Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #76 and #77) |
(add #78) |
||
Line 723: | Line 723: | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 2017-10-12 | | 2017-10-12 | ||
|- | |||
| 78 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2017-10-14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:01, 13 October 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|