Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #75) |
(add #76 and #77) |
||
Line 705: | Line 705: | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| 2017-10-07 | | 2017-10-07 | ||
|- | |||
| 76 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2017-10-10 | |||
|- | |||
| 77 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2017-10-12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:02, 11 October 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|