Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #69) |
(add #70) |
||
Line 651: | Line 651: | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 2017-09-23 | | 2017-09-23 | ||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 2017-09-26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:02, 25 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|