Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #54) |
(add #55) |
||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 2017-08-19 | | 2017-08-19 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| 55 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-08-22 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:01, 21 August 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|
55 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 27 | 2017-08-22 |
|}