Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #36) |
(add #37) |
||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 2017-07-08 | | 2017-07-08 | ||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2017-07-11 | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 18:04, 10 July 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
No. | 1st Number | 2nd Number | 3rd Number | 4th Number | 5th Number | 6th Number | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 26 | 2017-04-18 |
2 | 8 | 11 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 2017-04-20 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 2017-04-22 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 22 | 24 | 29 | 2017-04-25 |
5 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 19 | 2017-04-27 |
6 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 22 | 25 | 27 | 2017-04-29 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 23 | 2017-05-02 |
8 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 24 | 2017-05-04 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 18 | 25 | 2017-05-06 |
10 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 2017-05-09 |
11 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 2017-05-11 |
12 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 14 | 26 | 27 | 2017-05-13 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 2017-05-16 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 22 | 2017-05-18 |
15 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 25 | 2017-05-20 |
16 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 23 | 29 | 2017-05-23 |
17 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 20 | 22 | 28 | 2017-05-25 |
18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 2017-05-27 |
19 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 19 | 28 | 2017-05-30 |
20 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 24 | 28 | 2017-06-01 |
21 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 19 | 27 | 2017-06-03 |
22 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 28 | 29 | 2017-06-06 |
23 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 23 | 25 | 29 | 2017-06-08 |
24 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 2017-06-10 |
25 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 23 | 2017-06-13 |
26 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 2017-06-15 |
27 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 26 | 29 | 2017-06-17 |
28 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 26 | 27 | 2017-06-20 |
29 | 8 | 13 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 28 | 2017-06-22 |
30 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 23 | 26 | 2017-06-24 |
31 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 21 | 22 | 25 | 2017-06-27 |
32 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 24 | 26 | 2017-06-29 |
33 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 16 | 2017-07-01 |
34 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 28 | 2017-07-04 |
35 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 26 | 2017-07-06 |
36 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 22 | 23 | 27 | 2017-07-08 |
37 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 17 | 23 | 25 | 2017-07-11 |