Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #94) |
(add #151 - #200) |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__FORCETOC__ | |||
This page shows the results of the [[Vizon]] draws. | This page shows the results of the [[Vizon]] draws. | ||
== Results == | == Results == | ||
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays. | For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays. | ||
===#1 - #100=== | |||
{| | {| | ||
| width="50%" valign="top" | | | width="50%" valign="top" | | ||
Line 876: | Line 880: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 2017-11-21 | | 2017-11-21 | ||
|- | |||
| 95 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2017-11-23 | |||
|- | |||
| 96 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2017-11-25 | |||
|- | |||
| 97 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2017-11-28 | |||
|- | |||
| 98 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 2017-11-30 | |||
|- | |||
| 99 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 2017-12-02 | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2017-12-05 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
===#101 - #200=== | |||
{| | |||
| width="50%" valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! 1st Number | |||
! 2nd Number | |||
! 3rd Number | |||
! 4th Number | |||
! 5th Number | |||
! 6th Number | |||
! Date | |||
|- | |||
| 101 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 2017-12-07 | |||
|- | |||
| 102 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2017-12-09 | |||
|- | |||
| 103 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2017-12-12 | |||
|- | |||
| 104 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-12-14 | |||
|- | |||
| 105 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2017-12-16 | |||
|- | |||
| 106 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2017-12-19 | |||
|- | |||
| 107 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2017-12-21 | |||
|- | |||
| 108 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2017-12-23 | |||
|- | |||
| 109 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2017-12-26 | |||
|- | |||
| 110 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2017-12-28 | |||
|- | |||
| 111 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-12-30 | |||
|- | |||
| 112 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-01-02 | |||
|- | |||
| 113 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-01-04 | |||
|- | |||
| 114 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 2018-01-06 | |||
|- | |||
| 115 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-01-09 | |||
|- | |||
| 116 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-01-11 | |||
|- | |||
| 117 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-01-13 | |||
|- | |||
| 118 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 2018-01-16 | |||
|- | |||
| 119 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-01-18 | |||
|- | |||
| 120 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-01-20 | |||
|- | |||
| 121 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2018-01-23 | |||
|- | |||
| 122 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2018-01-25 | |||
|- | |||
| 123 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2018-01-27 | |||
|- | |||
| 124 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2018-01-30 | |||
|- | |||
| 125 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-02-01 | |||
|- | |||
| 126 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-02-03 | |||
|- | |||
| 127 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2018-02-06 | |||
|- | |||
| 128 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-02-08 | |||
|- | |||
| 129 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-03-10 | |||
|- | |||
| 130 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-02-13 | |||
|- | |||
| 131 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2018-02-15 | |||
|- | |||
| 132 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2018-02-17 | |||
|- | |||
| 133 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 2018-02-20 | |||
|- | |||
| 134 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2018-02-22 | |||
|- | |||
| 135 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-02-24 | |||
|- | |||
| 136 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-02-27 | |||
|- | |||
| 137 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2018-03-01 | |||
|- | |||
| 138 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-03-03 | |||
|- | |||
| 139 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-03-06 | |||
|- | |||
| 140 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-03-08 | |||
|- | |||
| 141 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-03-10 | |||
|- | |||
| 142 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-03-13 | |||
|- | |||
| 143 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-03-15 | |||
|- | |||
| 144 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-03-17 | |||
|- | |||
| 145 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-03-20 | |||
|- | |||
| 146 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 2018-03-22 | |||
|- | |||
| 147 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-03-24 | |||
|- | |||
| 148 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-03-27 | |||
|- | |||
| 149 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2018-03-29 | |||
|- | |||
| 150 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-03-31 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| width="50%" valign="top" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! 1st Number | |||
! 2nd Number | |||
! 3rd Number | |||
! 4th Number | |||
! 5th Number | |||
! 6th Number | |||
! Date | |||
|- | |||
| 151 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-04-03 | |||
|- | |||
| 152 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2018-04-05 | |||
|- | |||
| 153 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 2018-04-07 | |||
|- | |||
| 154 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-04-10 | |||
|- | |||
| 155 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-04-12 | |||
|- | |||
| 156 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-04-14 | |||
|- | |||
| 157 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2018-04-17 | |||
|- | |||
| 158 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-04-19 | |||
|- | |||
| 159 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-04-21 | |||
|- | |||
| 160 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-04-24 | |||
|- | |||
| 161 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-04-26 | |||
|- | |||
| 162 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-04-28 | |||
|- | |||
| 163 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-05-01 | |||
|- | |||
| 164 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-05-03 | |||
|- | |||
| 165 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-05-05 | |||
|- | |||
| 166 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2018-05-08 | |||
|- | |||
| 167 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-05-10 | |||
|- | |||
| 168 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-05-12 | |||
|- | |||
| 169 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 2018-05-15 | |||
|- | |||
| 170 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-05-17 | |||
|- | |||
| 171 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-05-19 | |||
|- | |||
| 172 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-05-22 | |||
|- | |||
| 173 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-05-24 | |||
|- | |||
| 174 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-05-26 | |||
|- | |||
| 175 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 2018-05-29 | |||
|- | |||
| 176 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 2018-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
| 177 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2018-06-02 | |||
|- | |||
| 178 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-06-05 | |||
|- | |||
| 179 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 2018-06-07 | |||
|- | |||
| 180 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2018-06-09 | |||
|- | |||
| 181 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2018-06-12 | |||
|- | |||
| 182 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 2018-06-14 | |||
|- | |||
| 183 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 2018-06-16 | |||
|- | |||
| 184 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2018-06-19 | |||
|- | |||
| 185 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-06-21 | |||
|- | |||
| 186 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2018-06-23 | |||
|- | |||
| 187 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2018-06-26 | |||
|- | |||
| 188 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-06-28 | |||
|- | |||
| 189 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2018-06-30 | |||
|- | |||
| 190 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-07-03 | |||
|- | |||
| 191 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2018-07-05 | |||
|- | |||
| 192 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 2018-07-07 | |||
|- | |||
| 193 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 2018-07-10 | |||
|- | |||
| 194 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2018-07-12 | |||
|- | |||
| 195 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 2018-07-14 | |||
|- | |||
| 196 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2018-07-17 | |||
|- | |||
| 197 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2018-07-19 | |||
|- | |||
| 198 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-07-21 | |||
|- | |||
| 199 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2018-07-24 | |||
|- | |||
| 200 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2018-07-26 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:14, 4 August 2018
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
#1 - #100
|
|
#101 - #200
|
|