Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 969: | Line 969: | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 2017-12-09 | | 2017-12-09 | ||
|- | |||
| 103 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2017-12-12 | |||
|- | |||
| 104 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2017-12-14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:30, 13 December 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
#1 - #100
|
|
#101 - #200
|