Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 960: | Line 960: | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
| 2017-12-07 | | 2017-12-07 | ||
|- | |||
| 102 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2017-12-09 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:51, 9 December 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
#1 - #100
|
|
#101 - #200
|