Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #96) |
(add #97, #98, #99) |
||
Line 894: | Line 894: | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| 2017-11-25 | | 2017-11-25 | ||
|- | |||
| 97 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2017-11-28 | |||
|- | |||
| 98 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 2017-11-30 | |||
|- | |||
| 99 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 2017-12-02 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:42, 2 December 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|