Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #95) |
(add #96) |
||
Line 885: | Line 885: | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 2017-11-23 | | 2017-11-23 | ||
|- | |||
| 96 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2017-11-25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:40, 25 November 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|