Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #89) |
(add #90) |
||
Line 831: | Line 831: | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| 2017-11-09 | | 2017-11-09 | ||
|- | |||
| 90 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 2017-11-11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:09, 10 November 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|