Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #87 and #88) |
(add #89) |
||
Line 822: | Line 822: | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 2017-11-07 | | 2017-11-07 | ||
|- | |||
| 89 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 2017-11-09 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:02, 8 November 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|