Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #85 and #86) |
(add #87 and #88) |
||
Line 804: | Line 804: | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 2017-11-02 | | 2017-11-02 | ||
|- | |||
| 87 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2017-11-04 | |||
|- | |||
| 88 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2017-11-07 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:25, 7 November 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|