Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #82) |
(add #83 and #84) |
||
Line 768: | Line 768: | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 2017-10-24 | | 2017-10-24 | ||
|- | |||
| 83 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2017-10-26 | |||
|- | |||
| 84 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2017-10-28 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:05, 27 October 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|