Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #81) |
(add #82) |
||
Line 759: | Line 759: | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 2017-10-21 | | 2017-10-21 | ||
|- | |||
| 82 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2017-10-24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:03, 23 October 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|