Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #79) |
(add #80) |
||
Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| 2017-10- | | 2017-10-17 | ||
|- | |||
| 80 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2017-10-19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:01, 18 October 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|