Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #78) |
(add #79) |
||
Line 732: | Line 732: | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 2017-10-14 | | 2017-10-14 | ||
|- | |||
| 79 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 2017-10-16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:04, 16 October 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|