Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #74) |
(add #75) |
||
Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| 2017-10-05 | | 2017-10-05 | ||
|- | |||
| 75 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 2017-10-07 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:26, 7 October 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|