Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #73) |
(add #74) |
||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| 2017-10-03 | | 2017-10-03 | ||
|- | |||
| 74 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 2017-10-05 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:01, 4 October 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|