Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #72) |
(add #73) |
||
Line 678: | Line 678: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 2017-09-30 | | 2017-09-30 | ||
|- | |||
| 73 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 2017-10-03 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:02, 2 October 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|