Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #68) |
(add #69) |
||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| 2017-09-21 | | 2017-09-21 | ||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2017-09-23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:17, 23 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|