Difference between revisions of "VizonResults"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add #65) |
(add #66) |
||
Line 615: | Line 615: | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 2017-09-14 | | 2017-09-14 | ||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2017-09-16 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:03, 15 September 2017
This page shows the results of the Vizon draws.
Results
For now the table is updated manually so there may be some delays.
|
|